Entry #

Sail number

Boat name

Helmsman

 

Sailing club

1

SWE 325

Scylla

Petter

Axelsson

Carlsborgs Segelsällskap

2

SWE 401

Nono

Martin

Pålsson

GKSS

3

GER1055

Skugga

Axel

Wilde

YCRE

4

GER 1207

Khaleesi

Nicola

Friesen

NRV

5

SWE 354

Maverick

Hans

Eckerström

Marstrands Segelsällskap

6

SWE 407

Wild Iris

Björn

Palmquist

GKSS

7

DEN 417

Déjà Vu

Bo Sejr

Johansen

Hornbaek

8

GER 1058

Sabine IV

Kai-Michael

Schaper

MYC

9

SWE 408

Vanity 3

Martin

Larsson

Marstrands Segelsällskap

10

GER 1227

Casaar

Wolfgang R.

Bays

YCRE

11

GER 21

Sapphire

Jan

Woortman

NRV

12

AUT 204

Diavel III

Christoph

Skolaut

UYC Mo

13

SUI 313

Free

Dirk

Oldenburg

SNST

14

SWE 389

White Dragon

Sten

Ottander

GKSS

15

GER 883

Spassgesellschaft

Dr. Stephan

Schuetze

Norddeutscher Regatta Verein

16

SWE 406

Furie

Urban

Ristorp

STSS

17

SWE 379

Raffa

Peter

Hjörne

GKSS

18

BEL 82

Herbie

Xavier

Vanneste

Royal North Sea Yacht Club

19

DEN 410

Out of Bounce

Jens

Christensen

KDY/HS

20

SWE 393

Ming

Jacob

Wallenberg

KSSS

21

GER 16

Ingrid

Dirk

Pramann

VSaW

22

NOR 293

Daddy’s

Jørgen Andreas

Paulsen

Bundefjorden Seilforening

23

GER 62

Desert Holly

Stephan

Link

BYC

24

BEL 88

White Pearl

Guy

Celis

Royal Yacht Club of Belgium

25

FIN 94

Lady-X

Max

Johansson

NJK

26

GER 1111

Iskareen

Arnt

Bruhns

Norddeutscher Regatta Verein

27

DEN 266

My Way

Frank

Berg

Hellerup Sejlklub

28

SWE 405

BlueS

Hans

Johansson

Stenungsunds Segelsällskap

29

SWE 402

Galant

Jan

Strömbeck

GKSS

30

SWE 400

Dancing Queen

Johan H.

Larson

KSSS

31

SWE 291

Sofia

Henrik

Larsson

Marstrands Segelsällskap

32

DEN 404

Charlotte

Klaus

Rasmussen

Dragør Sejlklub

33

SWE 395

Maja

Christer

Dahlstrand

Marstrands Segelsällskap

34

GER 1151

Puck

Dr. Philip

Dohse

NRV

35

SWE 359

Lei

Mattias

Frode

Marstrands Segelsällskap

36

SWE 345

Miss Behavior

Jan

Secher

Marstrands Segelsällskap

37

NOR 281

Icecube

Steinar

Basberg

Fredrikstad Seilforening

38

SWE 391

Merinda

Mattias

Jonsson

KSSS

39

SWE 404

High Times

Karl-Gustaf

Löhr

KSSS

40

DEN 322

Grace

Søren

Mortensen

Frederikshavn

41

GER 1080

Superleggera

Johann F.

Waller

SC St. Moritz

42

SWE 306

Bavarian Blue

Jens

Holm

GKSS

43

SWE 409

Pilsner

Henrik

Jörhov

Malmö SS

44

GER 1180

Rosie

Benjamin

Morgen

NRV

45

SWE 194

Galejan

Johan

Palmquist

GKSS

46

SWE 375

Enterprice

Peter

Kolni

GKSS

47

RUS 76

Rocknrolla

Dmitry

Samokhin

YCS

48

DEN 411

African Queen

Jørgen

Schönherr

Køge Sejlklub

49

TUR 1212

Provezza Dragon

Andy

Beadsworth

 

50

SUI 296

Ariston

Justus

Kniffka

NRV

51

BEL 80

FL4T OUT

Ben

Van Cauwenbergh

RYCB/YCRE

52

RUS 27

Annapurna

Anatoly

Loginov

YCC

53

NED 374

Jeannette

Laurens

van Swaay

WSV Zierikzee

54

SWE 390

Katla

Per

Gabrielsson

Marstrands Segelsällskap

55

GER 1078

Troika

Hannes

Holländer

NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein

56

UAE 58

Desert Storm

Jeroen

Leenen

DOSC

57

GER 1203

Rocco

Maximilian

Dohse

APC/ NRV

58

SWE 213

Da Capo XXV

Lasse

Molse

GKSS

59

GER 1199

T&D

Pia

Matscheroth

ETUF

60

SWE 403

Sjöörök

Per-Erik

Johansson

Hjuviks Båtklubb

61

NED 385

Friendship

Remy

Kok

KWV De Kaag

62

NED 412

Troika

Pieter

Heerema

RYC de Kaag

63

JPN 56

YRed

Peter

Gilmour

YSMYC

64

GER 1239

Funky Business

Goetz

Leimkuehler

YCRE

65

FIN 98

Amarona

Henri Hema

Virkkunen

NJK

66

AUS 551

YeahNah

Torvar

Mirsky

Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club

67

FRA 434

Taki Taki

Jean-Pierre

Barjon

YCC

68

UAE 16

Desert Eagle

Hendrik

Witzmann

VSaW

69

RUS 34

To be continued

Vasiliy

Senatorov

Pirogovo

70

SWE 341

Nanna

Jonas

Wahlström

KSSS

71

GER 1136

Rhala

Andre

Schenten

ETUF

72

POR 81

Mercury

Pedro

Rebelo de Andrade

Clube Nautico de Tavira

73

EST 7

Hera

Andres

Aavik

KJK

74

RUS 35

Sunflower

Viktor

Fogelson

Pirogovo

75

SUI 311

Sophie Racing

Hugo

Stenbeck

SNG

76

DEN 323

Camilla

Frederik

Berg

Hellerup Sejlklub

77

DEN 413

Lady Red

Felix

Jacobsen

KDY

78

SWE 339

Philen

Gunnar

Åberg

Karlstad Segelsällskap